GT - Northern fleet Shifting Grounds North Sea Admiral Ship Epworth |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G. Arnold (19th C/20th C). GT - Northern fleet Shifting Grounds North Sea (...) |
St. Epworth with the fleet Dogger Bank |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G. Arnold (19th C/20th C). St. Epworth with the fleet Dogger Bank, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G. Arnold. St. Lord Numberholme, watercolour, signed, titled and dated 1911, (...) |
St. Persian Empire North Sea |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G. Arnold. St. Persian Empire North Sea, watercolour, signed, titled and dated (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Description: ARNOLD G. SCHEELE (OHIO, 1886-1973) PEN AND INK FIGURE DRAWING OF (...) |