Sunset over the Cliffs of Moher |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Robin Armstrong (b.1947) Sunset over the Cliffs of Moher Signed, dated and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | Robin Armstrong (b.1947) A kingfisher with a fish Signed Robin Armstrong (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Robin Armstrong (b.1947) Birch Stand, Chagford Signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Robin Armstrong (1947-) Shrew Study signed and dated 1980 watercolour and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ‡Robin Armstrong (b.1947) Brown trout Signed Robin Armstrong (lower right) and (...) |