ARMINGTON Frank Milton
1876 - 1941
Maison Paysanne #6/30 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Frank Milton Armington , Maison Paysanne #6/30 , lithograph on paper , Dated , (...) |
ARMINGTON Frank Milton
1876 - 1941
Type Oriental |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Frank Milton Armington , Type Oriental , etching on paper , Dated , 1913 , 8 x (...) |
ARMINGTON Frank Milton
1876 - 1941
Isle de la Cite |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Frank Milton Armington , Isle de la Cite , pastel on paper , Dated , 1913 , (...) |
ARMINGTON Frank Milton
1876 - 1941
Pietro #23/50 |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Frank Milton Armington , Pietro #23/50 , etching on paper , Dated , 1913 , (...) |
ARMINGTON Frank Milton
1876 - 1941
Le Patriarche |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | , Frank Milton Armington , Le Patriarche , etching on paper , Dated , 1926 , (...) |