APSITIS Aleksander Petrovich
1880 - 1944
Fairytale Illustrations |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Alexander Apsitis (1880–1944): Fairytale Illustrations: A Group of Three Three (...) |
APSITIS Aleksander Petrovich
1880 - 1944
La princesse de Luxembourg et le barbare allemand |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Alexandre Apsit (1880-1944). Deux images : "La princesse de Luxembourg et le (...) |
APSITIS Aleksander Petrovich
1880 - 1944
1 MAYA |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | A SOVIET COMMUNIST PROPAGANDA POSTER BY APSIT, 1919 LITERATURE B. S. (...) |
APSITIS Aleksander Petrovich
1880 - 1944
TSAR, POP I BOGACH |
| | A SOVIET ANTI-IMPERIALIST PROPAGANDA POSTER BY APSIT Description TSAR, POP I (...) |
APSITIS Aleksander Petrovich
1880 - 1944
“
Мари Кужер
” |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Poster “ Мари Кужер ” Paper, mixed technique, 39,5x26 (...) |