AOYAMA Ryusui
Birds and girls |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Birds and girls AOYAMA Ryusui oil on canvas, F50 (116.7x91cm), signed, also (...) |
AOYAMA Ryusui
Rollbild mit Darstellung eines Ziegenbocks |
Technik | | Tusche |
| | Ryusui (Japan, 18./19. Jh.) - Lot-detail - Auktionshaus Dannenberg Gmb H & Co. (...) |
| | At Paris AOYAMA, Ryusui Japanese Modern Paintings 30,000 yen - 50,000 yen oil (...) |
AOYAMA Ryusui
Eze.village france |
| | Eze.village france AOYAMA, Ryusui 50,000 yen - 70,000 yen oil on canvas, (...) |
| | AOYAMA, Ryusui oil on canvas, F45.5x37.9cm, signed, frame. |