Aoki Shigeru
Garden under snow |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte |
| | Garden under snow AOKI Shigeru 1909, oil on board, 23x32.5cm, framed. with an (...) |
| | Child AOKI Shigeru oil on board, 27.6x21.3cm, inscribed by OE Toragoro on (...) |
Aoki Shigeru
People/landscape (both-sided work) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | People/landscape (both-sided work) AOKI Shigeru pencil on paper, frame window (...) |
Aoki Shigeru
Sea (estampe / a set of 23 identical) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Sea (estampe / a set of 23 identical) AOKI Shigeru lithograph, 36x71.9cm, all (...) |
Aoki Shigeru
Sea (Estampe) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Lithograph, 36x71.5cm, sealed, ed.200, in good condition, notexamined out of (...) |