Anthony J.V.C
Construction work on the M2 Motorway |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | Lot: 455 J.V.C. Anthony Gouache on board, Construction work on the M2 (...) |
Anthony J.V.C
Queens College |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | J V C Anthony - 'Queens College, Cambridge' , signed in mono, framed and (...) |
Anthony J.V.C
Old Shoes For Some Brooms |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | J V C Anthony - 'Old Shoes For Some Brooms' , signed in mono JA '83 after (...) |
Anthony J.V.C
Queens College Cambridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J V C Anthony Watercolour, Queens Colleg J V C ANTHONY Watercolour, Queens (...) |
Anthony J.V.C
Trinity Great Court, Cambridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J V C ANTHONY Watercolour, Trinity Great Court, Cambridge, signed, 15" x 22", (...) |