ANTHONISSEN Henricus Josephus
1707 - 1794
Pastorale |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Feder, Braune tinte |
| | H.L. ANTHONISSEN (actif au XVIIIème siècle) Pastorale Crayon noir, lavis gris, (...) |
ANTHONISSEN Henricus Josephus
1707 - 1794
Bergers et leurs Troupeaux |
Technik | | Schwarzkreide |
| | Henricus Josephus Antonissen (1737-1794). Bergers et leurs Troupeaux (daté (...) |
ANTHONISSEN Henricus Josephus
1707 - 1794
Vast Riverscape with Horsemen and Shepherds with their Cattle |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Description: ANTONISSEN, HENRICUS JOSEPHUS Antwerp 1737 - 1794 - attributed (...) |
ANTHONISSEN Henricus Josephus
1707 - 1794
A pastoral landscape with cattle and a herdsman |
| | Henricus Josephus Anthonissen (Antwerp 1737-1794) A pastoral landscape with (...) |
ANTHONISSEN Henricus Josephus
1707 - 1794
A river landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
| | Attributed to Henricus Josephus Anthonissen (Antwerp 1707-1794) A river (...) |