ANTHONIOZ François Marie
1949
PORTRAIT OF WOMAN |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | FRANÇOIS-MARIE ANTHONIOZ (French, b. 1949). PORTRAIT OF WOMAN, initial lower (...) |
ANTHONIOZ François Marie
1949
TABLE TOP STILL LIFE |
| | FRANCOIS-MARIE ANTHONIOZ (French, b. 1949). TABLE TOP STILL LIFE, initialed (...) |
ANTHONIOZ François Marie
1949
TABLE TOP STUDIO STILL LIFE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | FRANCOIS-MARIE ANTHONIOZ (French, b. 1949). TABLE TOP STUDIO STILL LIFE, (...) |
ANTHONIOZ François Marie
1949
Collage |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | François Marie ANTHONIOZ (1949 ) Collage, 1996 Détrempre, aquarelle et (...) |
ANTHONIOZ François Marie
1949
Sans titre |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Papier |
| | Lot Description FRANÇOIS MARIE ANTHONIOZ (NÉ EN 1949) Sans titre signé 'FM (...) |