Glyndebourne Opera 79, Die Schweigsane Frau, Carlo Horbio as the Magistrate Act III, Alan Watt |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Michael Annals - 'Glyndebourne Opera 79, Die Schweigsane Frau, Carlo Horbio as (...) |
stage set design for Il Tabarro Covent Garden |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Michael Annals, ink and wash, stage set design for Il Tabarro Covent Garden, (...) |
POINT OF DEPARTURE' AT QUEEN'S THEATRE HORNCHURCH |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | •†MICHAEL ANNALS (1938-1990) SET DESIGN FOR 'POINT OF DEPARTURE' AT QUEEN'S (...) |
St. Joan, Chichester Festival |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | ‡Michael Annals (b.1938) St. Joan, Chichester Festival A pair, both signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |