ANITCHKOF Alexandre
1800 - 1900
Self-portrait as a hunter in a landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
| | Alexandre-François Desportes 1661 - 1743 Autoportrait en chasseur dans un (...) |
ANITCHKOF Alexandre
1800 - 1900
Hallali de Cerf |
| | Alexandre-François Desportes 1661 - 1743 Hallali de Cerf Huile sur toile Signé (...) |
ANITCHKOF Alexandre
1800 - 1900
Scena agreste |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Alexandre-Gabriel Decamps (Parigi, 1803 - Fontainebleau, 1860)Attribuito a (...) |
ANITCHKOF Alexandre
1800 - 1900
A Full-Length Portrait of a Young Girl on the Beach |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Alexandre-Jean Dubois-Drahonet (Paris 1791–1834 Versailles) A Full-Length (...) |
ANITCHKOF Alexandre
1800 - 1900
Ritratto |
| | Alexandre-Marie Colin ( Parigi 1798 - 1875 ) "Ritratto (Da Rembrandt (...) |