ANISIMOV Ivan Anisimovic
XX
["NIVA" MAGAZINE |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | IVAN A. VLADIMIROV (1869-1947) ["NIVA" MAGAZINE.] 1914. 39 1/4x27 1/4 inches, (...) |
ANISIMOV Ivan Anisimovic
XX
Pilgrim, Forest brook, Ruins |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mezzotinto-Verfahren, Schabkunst |
| | ANISIMOV Ivan (*27. 1. 1900 Kiev) Pilgrim, Forest brook, Ruins Mezzotint and (...) |
ANISIMOV Ivan Anisimovic
XX
Krajiny, V hospodì |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | 562 ANISIMOV Ivan (*27. 1. 1900 Kyjev, RUSKO) Krajiny, V hospodì est (...) |
ANISIMOV Ivan Anisimovic
XX
Chef indien |
| | Huile sur panneau: Chef indien. Signée: A. Van Hee. Dimensions : 60 x 50 |
ANISIMOV Ivan Anisimovic
XX
Old Woman |
| | Ivan A. Pelevin- Old Woman- oil on canvas, 1898, paintcracking, 10 x 8'. |