The Sloop Inn and Fish Street, St Ives, Cornwall |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W.D. Angier The Sloop Inn and Fish Street, St Ives, Cornwall, watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W Donald ANGIER (XX) The Sloop Inn, St Ives Watercolour Signed and inscribed (...) |
| | W Donald Angier - Rock formation, oil on canvas, mounted and framed, 49cm x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W. Donald ANGIER The Sloop St Ives Watercolour Signed 48 x 33cm |
Thatched Cottages, Newlyn |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Bleistift |
| | W Donald Angier (British, 1900-1972), Thatched Cottages, Newlyn, signed 'W D (...) |