Description: M. Andrews Electra II |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: M. Andrews Electra II 1979 lithograph on paper, 104/200 signed (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | M Andrews, Metropolis X, signed, titled and numbered 127/200, colour print, (...) |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | M. Andrews (American, 20th century) Electra III aquatint edition 94/200, (...) |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | M. Andrews (American, 20th century) Electra IV aquatint edition 113/200, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Sale 38 Lot 664 M. ANDREWS BLUE CRYSTALS #12 Mixed media: 33 3/4 x 44 3/4 in. (...) |