Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Lilian Andrews - 'Pelican Resting', pencil and pastel on vellum paper laid on (...) |
| | Lilian Andrews - 'Shore Crab', pencil and pastel on vellum paper laid on (...) |
| | Lilian Andrews - 'Roach', pencil and pastel on vellum paper laid on board, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Lilian Andrews - 'The Turkey Hen', watercolour and pastel on vellum paper laid (...) |
| | Lilian Andrews - 'The Adjutant Stork', pencil and pastel on vellum paper laid (...) |