UNTITLED (WINE AND YELLOW ROSES) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Lot 45 Details PAUL ANDRÉ (CANADIAN, 1933-1983) UNTITLED (WINE AND YELLOW (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 168 PAUL ANDRE (CANADIAN, 1933-1983) AUTUMN TWILIGHT WATERCOLOUR; SIGNED LOWER (...) |
| | Paul Andre (1928 - 1983) Untitled (Red Rose) oil on masonite 12 x 9 in. 1973 (...) |
coastal scenes with fisherman and women |
| | A pair of early 20th century oil paintings on canvas of coastal scenes with (...) |
| | PAUL ANDRE (CANADIAN, 1933-1983) UNTITLED (WINE AND YELLOW ROSES) OIL ON (...) |