ANDERSON Robert
a coastal scene with fisherman unloading the catch |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert Anderson, a coastal scene with fisherman unloading the catch, (...) |
ANDERSON Robert
Coastal scenes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert Anderson - Coastal scenes, watercolour, a pair (2). Condition report: (...) |
ANDERSON Robert
Summer Queen |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Robert Anderson, American (1945 - 2010) Summer Queen circa 1980 Lithograph, (...) |
ANDERSON Robert
Robin's Summer Dream |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Robert Anderson, American Robin's Summer Dream 1980 Lithograph, signed and (...) |
ANDERSON Robert
American Girl |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Robert Anderson, American American Girl circa 1979 Lithograph, Signed in (...) |