Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Knud Andersen: Still life. Signed Knud Andersen 57. Oil on board. 46 x 52 cm. (...) |
Lidded jar of porcelain decorated with celadon glaze |
Technik | | Angewandte Kunst |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Knud Andersen & Royal Copenhagen:Lidded jar of porcelain decorated with (...) |
A Royal Copenhagen porcelain lid jar |
Technik | | Porzellan |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Knud Andersen: A Royal Copenhagen porcelain lid jar, decorated with birds and (...) |
Lid vase of stoneware decorated with sung glaze |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Carl Halier, Knud Andersen: Lid vase of stoneware decorated with sung glaze. (...) |
A painting and various graphic works |
Technik | | Malerei |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Knud Andersen, Svend Engelund, Carlo Rosberg, Tommy Storkholm, John Sparre (...) |