ANATALOY YAKOVLEV & ALLA OZEROVSKAIA
Kozma Prutkov series, Thoughts and Aphorisms |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Anataloy Yakovlev and Alla Ozerovskaia (Russian) A group of five prints from (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Technik | | Radierung |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Anataloy Yakovlev and Alla Ozerovskaia (Russian) A group of seven prints from (...) |