Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Isaac Amitai (Israeli, 1908-1984) Jerusalem, Oil on board,Signed lower left (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Isaac Amitai 1907-1984 (Israeli) Safed, 1970 watercolor on paper h:33 w:48 cm. (...) |
Scene in the Old city, Jerusalem |
| | 48 Isaac Amitai 1907-1984 (Israeli) Scene in the Old city, Jerusalem, 1990 oil (...) |
| | Isaac Amitai 1907-1984 (Israeli) Scene in the Old city, Jerusalem, 1990 oil on (...) |