Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte |
| | Victor Ambrus (b.1935) Illustrations for The Adventures of Rats Victor Ambrus (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Victor Ambrus, etchings, cavalry, signed in pencil, artist's proof, plate size (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Victor Ambrus, British b.1935- 'The Vampire's Breakfast' (Thomas Nelson); pen (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | *Victor Ambrus (b. 1935), pastel - seated dancer, signed and dated 1994, in (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | *Victor Ambrus (b. 1935), pastel - Anitas Tea treat, signed and dated 1997, in (...) |