Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Christine Amarger, French (1935 - ) Title: Untitled - Work Year: circa 1980 (...) |
| | Christine Amarger, French (1935 - ) La Cage et l'Oiseau circa 1980 Aquatint (...) |
| | Christine Amarger, French (1935 - ) Untitled - Studying circa 1980 Aquatint (...) |
| | Christine Amarger, French (1935 - ) untitled 8 (In thought) circa 1980 (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Christine Amarger etching Le Dompheur Artist: Amarger, Christine Title: Le (...) |