Amadeo Vittorio
Constantinople |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Vittorio Amadeo, Fifth Count Preziosi (Maltese, 1816-1882) watercolour and ink (...) |
Amadeo Vittorio
The letter writer |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Viscount Stratford de Redcliffe, (1786-1880). The 1st Baron Lloyd, (...) |
Amadeo Vittorio
A Turkish lady |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Amadeo Vittorio
Two Albanians, one smoking |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Amadeo Vittorio
An Albanian |
Technik | | Aquarell |