ALTMAN Norm
Talmud Scholar |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Norm Altman Title: Talmud Scholar Year: circa 1975 Medium: Lithograph, signed (...) |
ALTMAN Norm
Talmud Scholar |
Technik | | Lithographie |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Norm Altman Title: Rabbi Year: circa 1975 Medium: Lithograph, signed, titled, (...) |
ALTMAN Norm
Talmud Scholar |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Norm Altman Title: Talmud Scholar Year: circa 1975 Medium: Lithograph, (...) |
ALTMAN Norm
Talmud Scholar |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Norm Altman Talmud Scholar circa 1975 Lithograph, signed and numbered in (...) |