ALMA TADEMA Anna
1865 - 1943
The Garden Studio |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | ANNA ALMA-TADEMA (BRITISH, 1867-1943) The Garden Studio signed and dated 'ANNA (...) |
ALMA TADEMA Anna
1865 - 1943
Etude de paysanne avec enfant |
Technik | | Graphit |
| | Lawrence ALMA-TADEMA (1865-1943) Etude de paysanne avec enfant. Dessin à la (...) |
ALMA TADEMA Anna
1865 - 1943
'Baby's Throne': Louisa Forbes Robertson and her daughter Olivia |
| | Anna Alma-Tadema (1865-1943), 'Baby's Throne': Louisa Forbes Robertson and her (...) |
ALMA TADEMA Anna
1865 - 1943
Baby's Throne |
ALMA TADEMA Anna
1865 - 1943
Louisa Forbes Robertson and her daughter Olivia (Baby's Throne) |
| | Anna Alma-Tadema (1867-1943) Louisa Forbes Robertson and her daughter Olivia (...) |