ALLIS C. Harry
1870 - 1938
A house surrounded by lush gardens |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | C. HARRY ALLIS California/Michigan/Ohio, 1870-1938 A house surrounded by lush (...) |
ALLIS C. Harry
1870 - 1938
The Approach of Evening |
| | The Approach of Evening C. Harry Allis (American, 1870-1938) Oil on Board C. (...) |
ALLIS C. Harry
1870 - 1938
Autumnal scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description C. HARRY ALLIS California/Michigan/Ohio, 1870-1938 Autumnal scene. (...) |
ALLIS C. Harry
1870 - 1938
View of a Church and Bridge through Trees |
| | Lot Details Lot 2 C. Harry Allis American, 1870-1938 View of a Church and (...) |
ALLIS C. Harry
1870 - 1938
View of a town |
| | C. Harry Allis (1870-1938, Los Angeles, CA) (#2061) View of a town, 1918 Oil (...) |