Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | LEROY W. ALLEN (1958 - 2007) Sun Drops. Watercolor on wove paper, 2001. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Sale 2472 Lot 150 LEROY W. ALLEN (1958 - 2007) Sun Drops. Watercolor on wove (...) |
| | Leroy Allen (American, 1958-2007) Innocence watercolor on paper signed and (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Leroy Allen (American, 1958-2007) Winds of Change lithograph Signed, dated; (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Description: Leroy Allen (African-American; 1958 - 2007) Ma'am (Tribute to (...) |