ALLEN Frank Leonard
1884 - 1966
Diver's Boat, Gloucester |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Frank Leonard Allen (American 1884-1966), Diver's Boat, Gloucester, Pastel on (...) |
ALLEN Frank Leonard
1884 - 1966
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Lot 0103 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0103Frank L. Allen (...) |
ALLEN Frank Leonard
1884 - 1966
PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN |
| | Patrick Leonard HRHA (1918-2005) PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN Description: signed on (...) |
ALLEN Frank Leonard
1884 - 1966
A View of Ely Cathedral |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Leonard Russell Squirrel RE,RI (1893-1979) - A View of Ely Cathedral, (...) |
ALLEN Frank Leonard
1884 - 1966
Sheep grazing besides a Loch |
| | F Allen XIX-XX Scottish School, Oil on canvas, a pair, Sheep grazing besides a (...) |