Still Life with Nautilus Shell |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Donald F. Allan (American, 1927-2013), Still Life with Nautilus Shell Oil on (...) |
| | Donald F. Allan (1927 - 2013) Olio su tela, datato 1976, cm 38 x (...) |
BREAD CHEESE WINE AND GRAPES |
| | Don Allan (b. 1927) Utah (two) (#16) - BREAD CHEESE WINE AND GRAPES, 2001, oil (...) |
| | Don Allan (b. 1927) Utah (two) (#17) - CHEESE, GRAPES AND WINE, 1999, oil (...) |
RASPBERRIES IN BRASS BOWL |
| | Don Allan (b. 1927) Utah (two) (#18) - RASPBERRIES IN BRASS BOWL, 2000, oil (...) |