ALIZARD Paul Joseph
1867 - 1948
Pierre |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Paul Joseph Alizard (Langres, 1867 - Chateauvillan, 1948) Pierre 1894 Tecnica: (...) |
ALIZARD Paul Joseph
1867 - 1948
CLAIR DE LUNE |
| | Joseph Paul MESLÉ – 1855-1929 CLAIR DE LUNE Huile sur toile signée en bas à (...) |
ALIZARD Paul Joseph
1867 - 1948
Landschaft |
| | Gemälde Paul-Josef Alizard 1867 Langres - 1948 Langres "Landschaft" u. re. (...) |
ALIZARD Paul Joseph
1867 - 1948
River Landscape with figure in a rowing boat by a stick bridge |
| | JOSEPH PAUL (1847-1900) River Landscape with figure in a rowing boat by a (...) |
ALIZARD Paul Joseph
1867 - 1948
Frauenakt mit Puppe |
| | Gemälde Paul Joseph Alizard 1867 Langres/Hte-Marne, gest. 1948. Schüler seines (...) |