Masai Moran (Study) Roman II |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gregory Alexander (born 1960) - Watercolour - "Masai Moran (Study) Roman II", (...) |
expressionist garden scene |
| | Gregory Alexander RWS (born 1960), oil on board, expressionist garden scene, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Gregory Alexander RWS (born 1960), oil on canvas board, impressionist (...) |
Little Venice, Mykonos, Greece |
| | GREGORY ALEXANDER R.W.S (b.1960) A framed oil on board, 'Little Venice, (...) |
Farmhouse, Chianti, Italy |
| | GREGORY ALEXANDER R.W.S (b.1960) A framed oil on board 'Farmhouse, Chianti, (...) |