XVIII
La rose et le rossignol |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | La rose et le rossignol Signé Abdullah Bukhari, Turquie, XVIIIe siècle (...) |
XVIII
La rose et le rossignol |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
XVIII
SENZA TITLO |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Arte Islamica Pagina di album illustrata ed illuminata firmata da 'Abdullah (...) |
XVIII
European scenes |
Technik | | Lackfarbe, Lack |
| | A large octagonal lacquer mirror case, signed by Muhammad Isma'il, Persia, (...) |
XVIII
QAJAR LACQUER BOOK COVERS |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lackfarbe, Lack |
| | A PAIR OF QAJAR LACQUER BOOK COVERS ATTRIBUTABLE TO MUHAMMAD ISMA'IL, QAJAR (...) |