AFNAN MALIHEH
1935 - 2016
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Maliheh Afnan (1935 - 2016) Untitled signed and dated Malileh Afnan '80 (lower (...) |
AFNAN MALIHEH
1935 - 2016
My Kite; Tablet V |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Maliheh Afnan (1935-2016) Palestinian, 'My Kite' signed and dated lower right (...) |
AFNAN MALIHEH
1935 - 2016
Mighty Mo |
| | Maliheh Afnan (Palestinian, 1935-2016) 'Mighty Mo' signed and dated 'Afnan (...) |
AFNAN MALIHEH
1935 - 2016
Pregnant Lady |
| | Maliheh Afnan (Palestine / Iran, 1935-2016) Pregnant Lady oil on canvas (...) |
AFNAN MALIHEH
1935 - 2016
Untitled |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier, Leinwald |
| | Maliheh Afnan (Iranian, 1935-2016) Untitled signed and dated 'afnan 85' (lower (...) |