AEGERTER August Samuel
Native Temple |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Samuel A Harding, watercolour, Native Temple, Bali, signed with original (...) |
AEGERTER August Samuel
Fall Village Scene |
| | Samuel A. Moss (American, 20th Century) Fall Village Scene, Oil on canvas, (...) |
AEGERTER August Samuel
Fall Village Scene |
AEGERTER August Samuel
Fall Village Scene |
AEGERTER August Samuel
Figures on a path with a house in the distance |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Samuel A. Mulholland (British), 19th/20th Century Figures on a path with a (...) |