ADRIANUS CHARLES BOGMAN Hermanus
1890 - 1975
The Corner of the Korte Prinsengracht and Brouwersgracht in Amsterdam, beyond the Zuiderkerktoren |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Herman Bogman (1890-1975) , The Corner of the Korte Prinsengracht and (...) |
1890 - 1975
Zomerboeket in vaasje |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Herman Bogman (1890-1975) Zomerboeket in vaasje linksonder get. aquarel, (...) |
1890 - 1975
Ingang Kasteel Chaloen, Oud Valkenburg |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Herman Bogman (1890-1975) 'Ingang Kasteel Chaloen, Oud Valkenburg (Z.L.)' (...) |
1890 - 1975
The Delftse Poort in Old Rotterdam, The Netherlands |
| | The Delftse Poort in Old Rotterdam, The Netherlands signed lower left oil on (...) |
1890 - 1975
View on the Sint-Jacobs Church in The Hague |
| | View on the Sint-Jacobs Church in The Hague signed lower right oil on canvas, (...) |