Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Agata Adamus (1988) | "Polna 04", 2022 akryl/płótno, 100 x 100 cm, sygnowany, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Agata Adamus (b. 1988) Field 03, 2020 acrylic/canvas, diameter:78 cm (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Agata Adamus (b. 1988) Field 02, 2020 acrylic/canvas, 80 x 80 cm signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Agata Adamus (b. 1988) acrylic/canvas mounted on plyboard, diameter:38 cm (...) |
The road to Wasertong N02 |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Agata Adamus (b. 1988) The road to Wasertong N02, 2015 acrylic on canvas, 120 (...) |