Rock and Roll Hall of Fame |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Acryl, Collage, Karton |
| | Description: Attributed to Scott Adams (American 1957- )- 'Rock and Roll Hall (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | A. Scott- Mountain Landscape- oil on canvas, 1899, signed A. Scott 1899 lower (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte |
| | Lot 475: Adams Scott - "Dilbert", 1989 Matita e china su cartoncino - (35,5 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | J BEATTIE SCOTT (SCOTTISH exh. 1891 - 1917), ON THE ALMOND watercolour on (...) |
The Skylon at the Festival of Britain |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | SCOTT BROWN (BRITISH, 20TH-CENTURY), The Skylon at the Festival of Britain, (...) |