Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Adams, Michael, zeitgenössischer, englischer Maler. "Farbkomposition", sign., (...) |
Technik | | Acryl |
Pip and Caroline Lorenz house in the Seychelles |
Technik | | Litographie, Siebdruck |
| | ‡Michael Adams (b. 1937) Pip and Caroline Lorenz house in the Seychelles (...) |
| | Michael Adams: A female nude posing.Signed Michael Adams. Oil on canvas. 80 x (...) |
Interior from a with a nude posing |
| | 806/439: Michael Adams: Interior from a with a nude posing. Interior from a (...) |