girl dancing with ribbon and three P51 Mustang planes in the sky |
| | J Adams, oil on canvas, girl dancing with ribbon and three P51 Mustang planes (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot #: 195 J. Adams 2 Sailing Ships Oil on Canvas Signed "J ADAMS 1880". 8 1/2 (...) |
| | Catalogue text Okänd konstnär 1800-tal. Landskap med kor. Signerad J Adams. (...) |
Fishing Boats Returning to Harbour |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J ADAMS, British, Fishing Boats Returning to Harbour, watercolour, framed and (...) |
| | J Adams - oil on board beach scene with waves - 24 x 49cm |