Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | David Adams , Afternoon Rest oil on canvas , 16 x 20 in. / 40.6 x 50.8 cm. , (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | R. DAVID ADAMS (American 20th century), 2-D line study, mixed media on (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | David Adams (British, early 20th Century), Feeding time, signed, dated and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | David Adams (British, Early 20th Century), Feeding time, signed, dated and (...) |
| | David Adams Canadian [20th century] CAMP AT STONE CORRAL; 1981 oil on canvas (...) |