ABDY Rowena Meeks
1887 - 1945
Study of a Mission |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Rowena Meeks Abdy (Austrian/American, 1887-1945), Study of a Mission, pencil (...) |
ABDY Rowena Meeks
1887 - 1945
An old waterside lane along San Francisco Bay (Hunters Point) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Rowena Fischer Meeks Abdy (1887-1945) An old waterside lane along San (...) |
ABDY Rowena Meeks
1887 - 1945
Market Street |
| | Rowena Fischer Meeks Abdy (1887 - 1945) Lot 221: ROWENA MEEKS ABDY (American, (...) |
ABDY Rowena Meeks
1887 - 1945
Flowers & Vase Still Life |
| | ROWENA MEEKS ABDY (American, 1887-1945) Description: Flowers & Vase Still Life (...) |
ABDY Rowena Meeks
1887 - 1945
A street scene, Florence, Italy |
| | Rowena Meeks Abdy (American, 1887-1945) A street scene, Florence, Italy signed (...) |