Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Mary Abbott (American, 1921-2019) - Flowers Signed ‘Abbott' bottom left; also (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Bleistift, Papier |
| | Art , Paintings , Mary Abbott Paintings , Lot 0108 , MARY ABBOTT (American, (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Pencil, Paper |
| | Art , Paintings , Mary Abbott Paintings , Lot 0109 , MARY ABBOTT (American, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Lot 0110 , MARY ABBOTT (American, 1921-2019), abstract, 1954, oil crayon and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | MARY ABBOTT Untitled. Watercolor on cream wove paper. 180x260 mm; 7x10 1/4 (...) |