ABBATT Agnes Dean
1847 - 1917
Near Barnstable, Cape Cod |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Sale 2513 Lot 5 AGNES DEAN ABBATT Near Barnstable, Cape Cod. Oil on canvas, (...) |
ABBATT Agnes Dean
1847 - 1917
NEW ENGLAND HILLSIDE HOUSE |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Agnes Dean Abbatt (1847-1917) American hillside landscape painting, Agnes Dean (...) |
ABBATT Agnes Dean
1847 - 1917
Still life with flowers |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FRAMED WATERCOLOR: AGNES DEAN ABBATT (American, 1847-1917). Still life with (...) |
ABBATT Agnes Dean
1847 - 1917
Still life with flowers. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
ABBATT Agnes Dean
1847 - 1917
Created by artist Terry Berreth |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Weighty, detailed and realistically rendered, this 'artist's proof' bust (...) |